Skip to content

Administration

Name
Title
Email
Dr. Christina Britton Principal Email
Tod Baldwin Assistant Principal Email
Tim Loughren Assistant Principal Email
Angela Niedzwiecki Principal's Secretary Email

Receptionist

Name
Email
Lisa Abbondandolo Email
Sheila Haymans Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Clint Atkinson School Resource Officer Email
Steve Cole Technical Support Specialist Email
Frank Haba Athletic Director Email
Jared Hennig Counselor Email
Melanie Klages Charter School RN Email
Charlene Long Testing Coordinator Email
Arah Show Career Specialist/Counselor Email
Tammy Wermerskirchen Information Specialist Email
Barbie Wood Media Email

Teachers

Name
Subject
Email
Lisa Alexander Math Email
Jan Anderson English Email
Stephanie Bloch Summit Personalized Learning Time Email
Vicki Bonham Math Email
Tomika Breese Social Studies Email
Joan Campbell Math Email
Lisa Cannon Psychology & World History Email
Dr. Robert Carr Science Email
Erin Casale Culinary Email
Sherri Dahl Art Email
Joseph DeMattia Business Tech Email
Ashley Denton Digital Design Email
April Dudkiewicz Science Email
Jean Faulk History Email
Carrie Guffy Chorus/Drama Email
Scott Howell Science Email
Barb Hess Mathmatics Email
Alison Kinch Science Email
Doug Knitt Math Email
Katherine Knoche Internship Email
Janiris Lee Physical Education Email
John McNamara Social Studies Email
Bridget Lukomski Science Email
Sara Mitchell Physical Education Email
LTC (Ret.) Terrell Morrow JROTC Email
Janet Omundsen English Email
Nancy Jarchow-Oukasse French & Theatre  Email
CSM (Ret.) Paul Pratt JROTC Email
Iskra Sanchez Spanish & Math Email
Mike Settle Language Arts Email
SFC (Ret) Gerrick Smith JROTC Email
Gabrielle Thompson Language Arts Email
Rose Trantina Language Arts Email
Aaron Willison Band Email
Karen Wolters ESE Email
Dr. Dmitry Yusin Math Email

Cafeteria

Name
Title
Email
Cecilia Castillo
Angela Catella
Jany Gomez
Caroline Sterling Cafeteria Manager Email

Facility Maintenance

Name
Email
TBA Email

Teachers out of field